中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi naTelecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS serverand DNS _ settings tutorial
China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNSserver and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu spacestation design resources_Username: Password: login registerMasterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for theUnited States also! This blog provides the latest CG designtutorials, resources download, if you feel good, pleaserecommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see articleAll over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNSsettings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNSaddress table
A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we referto the following table, select your province' s network of DNSserver
Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:
Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133
Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133
Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195
202. 106.0. 20
202. 106. 148. 1
202. 106. 196. 115
Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68
Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133
202.96. 154.8
202.96. 154. 15
Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132
202.96. 199. 133
202.96. 209.5
202.96. 209. 133
Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68
61. 128. 192.4
Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68
Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3
202.96.96.68
202.96. 104. 18
Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15
202. 100.0.68
Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68
202.96. 75.64
202.96.64.68
202.96.69. 38
202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3
202. 102. 13. 141
202. 102.24.35
Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68
202. 102. 199.68
Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68
202.98.96.69
Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68
202.99. 166.4
Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3
202. 102. 128.68
Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55
202. 101. 103.54
Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206
Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68
202. 103.96. 112
Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40
202. 103.224.68
202. 103.225.68
Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2
Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68
202. 102.224.68
202. 102.245. 12
Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68
202. 103.0. 117
Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68
Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
61. 128.97. 74
Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:
Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,
202. 106. 148. 1
202.97. 16. 195
Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,
202.96. 209. 133
Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68
Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55
X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54
Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112
Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,
202. 102.24.35
Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16
Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68
Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68
Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,
202. 102. 134.68
Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,
202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1
Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68
Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90
Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4
Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19
J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,
202. 101.240.36
Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6
Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73
Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15
Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68
S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4
Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69
Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2
Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1
H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8
Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68
G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1
Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65
Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3
*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)
202. 102. 192.68
Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)
202. 102. 199.68
Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)
219. 146.0. 130
*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)
202. 103.224.68
* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)
202.96. 104. 18
202.96. 102. 18
* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128.68
* ns-pd.online. sh.cn
在前面的文章中就有介绍到半月湾Half Moon Bay Cloud服务商有提供洛杉矶DC5数据中心云服务器,这个堪比我们可能熟悉的某服务商,如果我们有用过的话会发现这个服务商的价格比较贵,而且一直缺货。这里,于是半月湾服务商看到机会来了,于是有新增同机房的CN2 GIA优化线路。在之前的文章中介绍到Half Moon Bay Cloud DC5机房且进行过测评。这次的变化是从原来基础的年付49....
DiyVM是一家成立于2009年的国人主机商,提供的产品包括VPS主机、独立服务器租用等,产品数据中心包括中国香港、日本大阪和美国洛杉矶等,其中VPS主机基于XEN架构,支持异地备份与自定义镜像,VPS和独立服务器均可提供内网IP功能。商家VPS主机均2GB内存起步,三个地区机房可选,使用优惠码后每月69元起;独立服务器开设在香港沙田电信机房,CN2线路,自动化开通上架,最低499元/月起。下面以...
易探云怎么样?易探云(yitanyun.com)是一家知名云计算品牌,2017年成立,从业4年之久,目前主要从事出售香港VPS、香港独立服务器、香港站群服务器等,在售VPS线路有三网CN2、CN2 GIA,该公司旗下产品均采用KVM虚拟化架构。目前,易探云推出免备案香港物理机服务器性价比很高,E3-1230 8 核*1/16G DDR3/SATA 1TB/香港BGP线路/20Mbps/不限流量,仅...