广东中国各地 电信、网通、铁通 dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_(China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial)

铁通dns  时间:2021-03-02  阅读:()

中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi naTelecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS serverand DNS _ settings tutorial

China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNSserver and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu spacestation design resources_Username: Password: login registerMasterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for theUnited States also! This blog provides the latest CG designtutorials, resources download, if you feel good, pleaserecommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see articleAll over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNSsettings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNSaddress table

A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we referto the following table, select your province' s network of DNSserver

Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:

Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133

Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133

Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195

202. 106.0. 20

202. 106. 148. 1

202. 106. 196. 115

Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68

Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133

202.96. 154.8

202.96. 154. 15

Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132

202.96. 199. 133

202.96. 209.5

202.96. 209. 133

Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68

61. 128. 192.4

Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68

Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3

202.96.96.68

202.96. 104. 18

Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15

202. 100.0.68

Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68

202.96. 75.64

202.96.64.68

202.96.69. 38

202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3

202. 102. 13. 141

202. 102.24.35

Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68

202. 102. 199.68

Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68

202.98.96.69

Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68

202.99. 166.4

Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3

202. 102. 128.68

Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55

202. 101. 103.54

Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206

Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68

202. 103.96. 112

Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40

202. 103.224.68

202. 103.225.68

Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2

Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68

202. 102.224.68

202. 102.245. 12

Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68

202. 103.0. 117

Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68

Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

61. 128.97. 74

Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:

Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,

202. 106. 148. 1

202.97. 16. 195

Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,

202.96. 209. 133

Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68

Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55

X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54

Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112

Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,

202. 102.24.35

Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16

Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68

Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68

Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,

202. 102. 134.68

Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,

202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1

Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68

Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90

Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4

Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19

J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,

202. 101.240.36

Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6

Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73

Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15

Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68

S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4

Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69

Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2

Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1

H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8

Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68

G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1

Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65

Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3

*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)

202. 102. 192.68

Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)

202. 102. 199.68

Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)

219. 146.0. 130

*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)

202. 103.224.68

* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)

202.96. 104. 18

202.96. 102. 18

* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128.68

* ns-pd.online. sh.cn

半月湾($59.99/年),升级带宽至200M起步 三网CN2 GIA线路

在前面的文章中就有介绍到半月湾Half Moon Bay Cloud服务商有提供洛杉矶DC5数据中心云服务器,这个堪比我们可能熟悉的某服务商,如果我们有用过的话会发现这个服务商的价格比较贵,而且一直缺货。这里,于是半月湾服务商看到机会来了,于是有新增同机房的CN2 GIA优化线路。在之前的文章中介绍到Half Moon Bay Cloud DC5机房且进行过测评。这次的变化是从原来基础的年付49....

DiyVM:499元/月香港沙田服务器,L5630*2/16G内存/120G SSD硬盘/5M CN2线路

DiyVM是一家成立于2009年的国人主机商,提供的产品包括VPS主机、独立服务器租用等,产品数据中心包括中国香港、日本大阪和美国洛杉矶等,其中VPS主机基于XEN架构,支持异地备份与自定义镜像,VPS和独立服务器均可提供内网IP功能。商家VPS主机均2GB内存起步,三个地区机房可选,使用优惠码后每月69元起;独立服务器开设在香港沙田电信机房,CN2线路,自动化开通上架,最低499元/月起。下面以...

易探云:香港物理机服务器仅550元/月起;E3-1230/16G DDR3/SATA 1TB/香港BGP/20Mbps

易探云怎么样?易探云(yitanyun.com)是一家知名云计算品牌,2017年成立,从业4年之久,目前主要从事出售香港VPS、香港独立服务器、香港站群服务器等,在售VPS线路有三网CN2、CN2 GIA,该公司旗下产品均采用KVM虚拟化架构。目前,易探云推出免备案香港物理机服务器性价比很高,E3-1230 8 核*1/16G DDR3/SATA 1TB/香港BGP线路/20Mbps/不限流量,仅...

铁通dns为你推荐
郭吉军郭吉军和管鹏这两个站长怎么样?群里有人骂暴风影音怎么截图暴风影音3 如何截图真正免费的网络电话有真正的免费的网络电话吗 ?依赖注入依赖注入到底是为了解决什么问题的显卡温度多少正常显卡温度是多少才算正常的?qq怎么发邮件如何通过QQ发送邮件xv播放器下载xv播放器怎么下载?人人逛街人人逛街评论怎么不显示链接了?好像4月28日就不能显示了。是什么原因呢?人人逛街包公免费逛街打一成语2012年正月十五农历2012年正月15早上9点多生的!命里缺什么!是什么命相
北京服务器租用 免费com域名申请 主机点评 天猫双十一秒杀 灵动鬼影 gg广告 毫秒英文 老左正传 流量计费 qq云端 美国网站服务器 上海服务器 空间购买 台湾google vul 国外在线代理服务器 可外链的相册 国内空间 阿里云邮箱怎么注册 windowsserver2012r2 更多