广东中国各地 电信、网通、铁通 dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_(China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial)

电信dns服务器地址  时间:2021-01-17  阅读:()

中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi na Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial

China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu space station design resources_Username: Password: login register Masterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for the United States also! This blog provides the latest CG design tutorials, resources download, if you feel good, please recommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see article All over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNS settings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS address table

A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we refer to the following table, select your province' s network of DNS server

Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:

Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133

Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133

Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195

202. 106.0. 20

202. 106. 148. 1

202. 106. 196. 115

Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68

Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133

202.96. 154.8

202.96. 154. 15

Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132

202.96. 199. 133

202.96. 209.5

202.96. 209. 133

Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68

61. 128. 192.4

Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68

Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3

202.96.96.68

202.96. 104. 18

Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15

202. 100.0.68

Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68

202.96. 75.64

202.96.64.68

202.96.69. 38

202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3

202. 102. 13. 141

202. 102.24.35

Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68

202. 102. 199.68

Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68

202.98.96.69

Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68

202.99. 166.4

Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3

202. 102. 128.68

Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55

202. 101. 103.54

Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206

Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68

202. 103.96. 112

Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40

202. 103.224.68

202. 103.225.68

Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2

Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68

202. 102.224.68

202. 102.245. 12

Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68

202. 103.0. 117

Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68

Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

61. 128.97. 74

Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:

Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,

202. 106. 148. 1

202.97. 16. 195

Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,

202.96. 209. 133

Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68

Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55

X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54

Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112

Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,

202. 102.24.35

Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16

Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68

Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68

Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,

202. 102. 134.68

Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,

202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1

Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68

Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90

Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4

Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19

J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,

202. 101.240.36

Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6

Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73

Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15

Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68

S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4

Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69

Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2

Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1

H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8

Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68

G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1

Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65

Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3

*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)

202. 102. 192.68

Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)

202. 102. 199.68

Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)

219. 146.0. 130

*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)

202. 103.224.68

* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)

202.96. 104. 18

202.96. 102. 18

* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128.68

* ns-pd.online. sh.cn

可抵御99%的攻击中国单域版cdn:9元/月7T防御 cloudsecre

官方网站:点击访问CDN客服QQ:123008公司名:贵州青辞赋文化传媒有限公司域名和IP被墙封了怎么办?用cloudsecre.com网站被攻击了怎么办?用cloudsecre.com问:黑客为什么要找网站来攻击?答:黑客需要找肉鸡。问:什么是肉鸡?答:被控的服务器和电脑主机就是肉鸡。问:肉鸡有什么作用?答:肉鸡的作用非常多,可以用来干违法的事情,通常的行为有:VPN拨号,流量P2P,攻击傀儡,...

腾讯云CVM云服务器大硬盘方案400GB和800GB数据盘方案

最近看到群里的不少网友在搭建大数据内容网站,内容量有百万篇幅,包括图片可能有超过50GB,如果一台服务器有需要多个站点的话,那肯定默认的服务器50GB存储空间是不够用的。如果单独在购买数据盘会成本提高不少。这里我们看到腾讯云促销活动中有2款带大数据盘的套餐还是比较实惠的,一台是400GB数据盘,一台是800GB数据盘,适合他们的大数据网站。 直达链接 - 腾讯云 大数据盘套餐服务器这里我们看到当前...

Webhosting24:€15/年-AMD Ryzen/512MB/10GB/2TB/纽约&日本&新加坡等机房

Webhosting24是一家始于2001年的意大利商家,提供的产品包括虚拟主机、VPS、独立服务器等,可选数机房包括美国洛杉矶、迈阿密、纽约、德国慕尼黑、日本、新加坡、澳大利亚悉尼等。商家VPS主机采用AMD Ryzen 9 5950X CPU,NVMe磁盘,基于KVM架构,德国机房不限制流量,网站采用欧元计费,最低年付15欧元起。这里以美国机房为例,分享几款套餐配置信息。CPU:1core内存...

电信dns服务器地址为你推荐
软银收购armGoogle为什么要把波士顿动力卖给软银?电热水器和燃气热水器哪个好电热水器和燃气热水器哪个好?江门旅游景点哪个好玩的地方江门有哪些旅游景点,江门哪里好玩录音软件哪个好有什么录音软件好用??等额本息等额本金哪个好等额本息与等额本金哪个划算?游戏盒子哪个好lol游戏盒子哪个好车险哪个好人保和平安车险哪个好willyunlee生化女战士主要讲的什么360云盘网页版360云盘网页版分享的文件有何限制?360云盘共享群360云盘共享群怎么没有了
服务器租用 jsp虚拟主机 美国加州vps 免费动态域名 plesk pw域名 idc测评网 info域名 dropbox网盘 丹弗 好看qq空间 什么是刀片服务器 河南m值兑换 php空间推荐 如何安装服务器系统 电信托管 免费mysql数据库 联通网站 dnspod 空间服务器 更多