广东中国各地 电信、网通、铁通 dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_(China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial)

铁通dns服务器地址  时间:2021-01-17  阅读:()

中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi na Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial

China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu space station design resources_Username: Password: login register Masterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for the United States also! This blog provides the latest CG design tutorials, resources download, if you feel good, please recommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see article All over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNS settings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS address table

A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we refer to the following table, select your province' s network of DNS server

Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:

Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133

Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133

Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195

202. 106.0. 20

202. 106. 148. 1

202. 106. 196. 115

Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68

Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133

202.96. 154.8

202.96. 154. 15

Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132

202.96. 199. 133

202.96. 209.5

202.96. 209. 133

Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68

61. 128. 192.4

Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68

Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3

202.96.96.68

202.96. 104. 18

Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15

202. 100.0.68

Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68

202.96. 75.64

202.96.64.68

202.96.69. 38

202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3

202. 102. 13. 141

202. 102.24.35

Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68

202. 102. 199.68

Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68

202.98.96.69

Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68

202.99. 166.4

Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3

202. 102. 128.68

Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55

202. 101. 103.54

Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206

Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68

202. 103.96. 112

Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40

202. 103.224.68

202. 103.225.68

Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2

Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68

202. 102.224.68

202. 102.245. 12

Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68

202. 103.0. 117

Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68

Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

61. 128.97. 74

Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:

Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,

202. 106. 148. 1

202.97. 16. 195

Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,

202.96. 209. 133

Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68

Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55

X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54

Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112

Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,

202. 102.24.35

Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16

Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68

Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68

Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,

202. 102. 134.68

Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,

202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1

Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68

Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90

Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4

Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19

J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,

202. 101.240.36

Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6

Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73

Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15

Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68

S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4

Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69

Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2

Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1

H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8

Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68

G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1

Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65

Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3

*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)

202. 102. 192.68

Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)

202. 102. 199.68

Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)

219. 146.0. 130

*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)

202. 103.224.68

* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)

202.96. 104. 18

202.96. 102. 18

* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128.68

* ns-pd.online. sh.cn

乌云数据(10/月),香港cera 1核1G 10M带宽/美国cera 8核8G10M

乌云数据主营高性价比国内外云服务器,物理机,本着机器为主服务为辅的运营理念,将客户的体验放在第一位,提供性价比最高的云服务器,帮助各位站长上云,同时我们深知新人站长的不易,特此提供永久免费虚拟主机,已提供两年之久,帮助了上万名站长从零上云官网:https://wuvps.cn迎国庆豪礼一多款机型史上最低价,续费不加价 尽在wuvps.cn香港cera机房,香港沙田机房,超低延迟CN2线路地区CPU...

HostHatch(15美元)大硬盘VPS,香港NVMe,美国、英国、荷兰、印度、挪威、澳大利亚

HostHatch在当地时间7月30日发布了一系列的促销套餐,涉及亚洲和欧美的多个地区机房,最低年付15美元起,一次买2年还能免费升级双倍资源。商家成立于2011年,提供基于KVM架构的VPS主机,数据中心包括中国香港、美国、英国、荷兰、印度、挪威、澳大利亚等国家的十几个地区机房。官方网站:https://hosthatch.com/NVMe VPS(香港/悉尼)1 CPU core (12.5%...

酷锐云香港(19元/月) ,美国1核2G 19元/月,日本独立物理机,

酷锐云是一家2019年开业的国人主机商家,商家为企业运营,主要销售主VPS服务器,提供挂机宝和云服务器,机房有美国CERA、中国香港安畅和电信,CERA为CN2 GIA线路,提供单机10G+天机盾防御,提供美国原生IP,支持媒体流解锁,商家的套餐价格非常美丽,CERA机房月付20元起,香港安畅机房10M带宽月付25元,有需要的朋友可以入手试试。酷锐云自开业以来一直有着良好的产品稳定性及服务态度,支...

铁通dns服务器地址为你推荐
免费卡巴斯基杀毒软件怎么安装免费的卡巴斯基杀毒软件月付百万的女人们人100%靠外表日剧男主是谁滚筒洗衣机和波轮洗衣机哪个好滚筒洗衣机和波轮洗衣机的哪个好电脑杀毒软件哪个好电脑杀毒用哪个好?江门旅游景点哪个好玩的地方江门有哪些旅游景点,江门哪里好玩手动挡和自动挡哪个好自动挡和手动挡哪个好?浮动利率和固定利率哪个好房贷须知:固定还是浮动利率好手机杀毒软件哪个好手机杀毒清理软件哪个好啊二手车网站哪个好想买台二手车,哪个二手车网站靠谱炒股软件哪个好什么炒股软件比较好用?
tk域名注册 抗投诉vps主机 cybermonday oneasiahost css样式大全 网站实时监控 中国特价网 南昌服务器托管 三拼域名 网站cdn加速 河南移动网 cdn加速是什么 hkt metalink 服务器监测 Updog 华为k3 乐视会员免费领取 asp空间 美国主机侦探 更多