中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi na Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial
China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu space station design resources_Username: Password: login register Masterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for the United States also! This blog provides the latest CG design tutorials, resources download, if you feel good, please recommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see article All over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNS settings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS address table
A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we refer to the following table, select your province' s network of DNS server
Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:
Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133
Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133
Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195
202. 106.0. 20
202. 106. 148. 1
202. 106. 196. 115
Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68
Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133
202.96. 154.8
202.96. 154. 15
Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132
202.96. 199. 133
202.96. 209.5
202.96. 209. 133
Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68
61. 128. 192.4
Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68
Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3
202.96.96.68
202.96. 104. 18
Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15
202. 100.0.68
Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68
202.96. 75.64
202.96.64.68
202.96.69. 38
202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3
202. 102. 13. 141
202. 102.24.35
Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68
202. 102. 199.68
Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68
202.98.96.69
Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68
202.99. 166.4
Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3
202. 102. 128.68
Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55
202. 101. 103.54
Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206
Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68
202. 103.96. 112
Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40
202. 103.224.68
202. 103.225.68
Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2
Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68
202. 102.224.68
202. 102.245. 12
Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68
202. 103.0. 117
Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68
Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73
61. 128.97. 74
Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:
Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,
202. 106. 148. 1
202.97. 16. 195
Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,
202.96. 209. 133
Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68
Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55
X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54
Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112
Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,
202. 102.24.35
Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16
Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68
Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68
Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,
202. 102. 134.68
Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,
202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18
202.96.86. 24
Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1
Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68
Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90
Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4
Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19
J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,
202. 101.240.36
Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6
Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73
Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15
Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68
S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69
Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4
Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69
Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2
Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1
H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8
Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68
G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1
Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65
Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3
*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)
202. 102. 192.68
Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)
202. 102. 199.68
Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)
219. 146.0. 130
*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)
202. 103.224.68
* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)
202.96. 104. 18
202.96. 102. 18
* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)
202.96. 128.68
* ns-pd.online. sh.cn
乌云数据主营高性价比国内外云服务器,物理机,本着机器为主服务为辅的运营理念,将客户的体验放在第一位,提供性价比最高的云服务器,帮助各位站长上云,同时我们深知新人站长的不易,特此提供永久免费虚拟主机,已提供两年之久,帮助了上万名站长从零上云官网:https://wuvps.cn迎国庆豪礼一多款机型史上最低价,续费不加价 尽在wuvps.cn香港cera机房,香港沙田机房,超低延迟CN2线路地区CPU...
HostHatch在当地时间7月30日发布了一系列的促销套餐,涉及亚洲和欧美的多个地区机房,最低年付15美元起,一次买2年还能免费升级双倍资源。商家成立于2011年,提供基于KVM架构的VPS主机,数据中心包括中国香港、美国、英国、荷兰、印度、挪威、澳大利亚等国家的十几个地区机房。官方网站:https://hosthatch.com/NVMe VPS(香港/悉尼)1 CPU core (12.5%...
酷锐云是一家2019年开业的国人主机商家,商家为企业运营,主要销售主VPS服务器,提供挂机宝和云服务器,机房有美国CERA、中国香港安畅和电信,CERA为CN2 GIA线路,提供单机10G+天机盾防御,提供美国原生IP,支持媒体流解锁,商家的套餐价格非常美丽,CERA机房月付20元起,香港安畅机房10M带宽月付25元,有需要的朋友可以入手试试。酷锐云自开业以来一直有着良好的产品稳定性及服务态度,支...