themesse52se.com

se52se.com  时间:2021-04-09  阅读:()
[Typetext][Typetext][Typetext]2014TradeScienceInc.
ISSN:0974-7435Volume10Issue21BioTechnologyAnIndianJournalFULLPAPERBTAIJ,10(21),2014[13555-13560]HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaWeiYing*,WanJian1SchoolofManagement,NanchangUniversity,Nanchang,Jiangxi,330031,(P.
R.
CHINA)E-mail:572383070@qq.
com;1328675451@qq.
comABSTRACTTofindouttheresearchhotspotsofdisastereducationinChina,thepaperuseddisastereducationassubjecttermthatgot647articlesrelatedfromNationalKnowledgeInfrastructureinChinabetweentheyear2003to2013,andusedBicombandSPSS20.
0softwaretofindoutthehotspotsbasedonthetheoryofco-wordanalysisandcombinedwiththeoriesofclusteranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis.
ThepapergottheconclusionthatresearchondisastereducationinChinaintherecentyearsfocusedonthefieldsofdisasternursingeducation,earthquakedisastersandreconstructionafteranearthquake,disastermanagementandcomprehensivecalamityalleviation,disasterawarenesseducationanddisastereducationcomparisonresearchathomeandabroad.
Finally,thepaperverifiedtheknowledgemapgotfromtheresearchbytheresearchhotspotsin2013.
WefoundthatAwarenessofdisaster,knowledge,andpastdisasterexperiencealsofunctionaseducationalinformationwhichcontributesespeciallytotheimprovementofdisasteremergencyandvarioustypesofdisastereducationshouldbereadilyavailableataccessibleplacestothepublicbytheanalysesofthehottopics.
KEYWORDSDisaster;Education;Hotspots;Co-wordanalysis;China.
13556HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaBTAIJ,10(21)2014INTRODUCTIONAdisasterisaneventthatcanbepreparedforinadvance.
Mostofgovernments,localcommunities,andsocialorganizationsallundertakemeasuresformajordisasters[1S].
Individualsalsoshouldreducetheimpactsofnormaldisastersbylearningwhattododuringdisastersandbytakingavarietyofpersonalsafetymeasures.
Thispapermainlyusestheclusteranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis,twokindsofmethods,todiscusstheresearchhotspotsanddevelopmenttrendofChinesedisastereducationinthenearlytenyears,thusprovidesreferenceforthefuturedisastereducationresearches.
ThisstudyisguidedbythefollowingquestionsinChina:whatarethehottopicsinthefieldofdisastereducation.
Inotherwords,whatdidChinesescholarsfocusonBycomparingdatafromacademicpapersinvestigationandsurveysconductedinChina,thisstudyintendstoanswerthesequestions.
ImportanceoftheresearchThisstudymakesacontributiontoknowledgeinthefollowingways:rst,amethodforfindthehottopicsofdisastereducationisproposed,andthisstudyintroducesco-wordanalysismethod,andtakesthedomestic11yearsdisastereducationresearchliteratureastheobjectsoftheresearch,usesvisualizationtechnologytoshowdisastereducationresearchoverview.
Sequentially,weexplorethehottrendsofthefield.
Thendingfromthisstudyaresuggestiveofthekindsofmaterials,meansandapproachesofdisastereducationnecessaryforpeoplelivingindifferentcultures.
LiteraturereviewDisastereducation,alsoknownasdisasterpreventioneducationordisasterpreventionandmitigation[2],hasbeenresearchedthroughtheoricalandempiricalmethodsbyChinesescholarsinrecentyearswiththefrequentlyoccurreddisastersinChina.
Underthethemeofdisastereducation,therearemanyresearchaspectsbydifferentscholars.
Intheearlyyears,scholarsdidresearchondisastereducationmainlythroughtheoricalmethods,pastfewyears,Chinesescholarshavedoneliteraturereviewsfromdisastereducationcontentandthegoal[3],thegeneralsituationandthewaystoimplement,connotation-function-status-goalandcontent-educationalway,etc.
Andtheseareindividualandqualitativereviewsbasedonasmallamountofliteratureofdisastereducation,difficulttoformthedevelopmentcontextofmacroscopiclevelaboutdomesticdisastereducation.
Thedevelopmentofmoreeffectivedisastereducation,whichincorporatesthepublic,regional,andculturaldifferences,istheimportantresearchtaskofmanyscholarsforvariouspopulationstobecomemoresufficientlyreadyforfuturedisasteremergency.
Inanefforttodevelopamoreintegrativeapproachtoenvironmentalaccidenteducation,theUniversityofAlabamaatBirmingham,USA,haslaunchedthe``EnvironmentalDisasters''project[4-5].
Builtaroundanexperimental40-hourcourseonchemicalandnuclearaccidents,theprojectcrossesdisciplinaryboundarieswithrespecttobothcurriculumandenrollment.
Studentsanddevelopingprofessionalsfromabroadselectionoffieldsworktogetherclosely,firstastheyexaminescientific,regulatory,psychosocialandotherdimensionsofenvironmentalaccidents,andthenastheytackleprogramandpolicyissuesusingamultidisciplinaryteamapproach[6].
Co-wordanalysismethodisoneofresearchmethodsandparadigmsofliteraturemetrology[7-10].
Itmainlyanalysesthephenomenonthroughthetechnicaltermswhichappearinanarticleandcanexpressoneresearchsubjectorresearchdirectionofacertaindiscipline,andjudgestherelationshipbetweenthethemesinadiscipline.
Comparedwiththecitationanalysis,theobjectsofco-wordanalysisarenotliteraturebutthekeywordsoftheliterature.
Becausetherelationshipbetweenthewordscanperfectlyrepresenttherelationshipbetweentheconcepts,thefrequencywhichtwovocabulariesappearinthesamearticlecanwellreflecttherelationshipbetweenthetwothemes.
Themorefrequentlytwowordsappearinthesamearticle,theclosertherelationshipofthethemeswhichtwowordsrepresentare.
Co-wordanalysisfocusesontwoquestions:oneistoexploretherelationshipbetweentheresearchfield,thesecondistolookforminorbutpotentialgrowthareas.
Themultivariatestatisticalmethodscommonlyusedarethreekinds:clusteranalysis,factoranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis.
ResearchmethodsThisarticleselectsChineseacademicjournalnetworkpublishingdatabaseintheliteraturedatabaseofCNKIasresearchdatasources,andintherapidretrievalcolumntypes"disastereducation"toinquire,thensortsthesearchresultsbythetimeliteraturepublished,atotalof720literaturerecordsfrom2003to2013havebeenfound.
Atthesametime,inordertoexcludetheinterferenceofunrelatedliterature,weeliminatetheliteratureofnonresearchsuchasthemeetingnotice,newsreports,etc,andtheliteraturewhichlackofidentifyingauthorsandkeywordsintheretrievalresults,atotalof484referencesareacquired,whichcanguaranteethecredibilityoftheresearch.
Aftercompletingdataretrieval,thisstudyadoptsBicombbibliographyco-occuranalysissystembymedicalinformationdepartmentofChinamedicaluniversityandSPSS20.
0datastatisticalsoftwareasthemainresearchtoolstoconductdatatransformationanddatastatistics.
First,choose20articlesperpageasstoragetextformattosavetheliteratureselectedabove,andthefieldssavedaretheme,author,keyword,workunit,journalandyear.
Second,transfertextformatintoANSIcodeandsaveittoensureBicombsoftwarecangetrighttextformattomakeco-wordanalysisofkeywords.
Third,dopreliminarystatisticsforliteraturequantityofeachauthor,literaturequantityofeachperiodical,andliteraturequantityofeachyearbyanalyzethedataintextformatthroughthesoftware.
Atthesametime,makestatisticsforthefrequencyofeachkeywordandscreenouthigh-frequencykeywordslimitedbythekeywordthresholdof8,andestablishthecommonwordmatrixabouthighfrequencykeywords.
Finally,guidethehighfrequencykeywordscommonwordmatrixintoSPSS20.
0toBTAIJ,10(21)2014WeiYingandWanJian13557doclusteranalysisandmultidimensionalscaleanalysis,andexplaintheresultstoexplorehotspotsandthedevelopmentveininthesubjectaccordingtotheanalysis.
RESULTSOFTHERESEARCHResultsofsamplebibliometricsThepaperhasgathered516literatureofChinesedisastereducationresearchfrom2003to2013nearly11years,anddoesstatisticsofthesearticlesTheannualliteraturequantityofdisastereducationresearchisakindofmanifestationpatternswhichpeopleattachgreatimportancetothedisastereducation.
BecausethetimespanoftheliteratureretrievalisfromJanuary2003toSeptember2013,thequantityofliteraturein2013can'treflecttheoverallconditionoftheyear.
Therefore,wecanseethatdisastereducationliteraturequantityhasbeenincreasingyearafteryearaccordingtotheoveralltrendoflinechart,whichcanalsoreflectthatincreasinglyimportancehasbeenattachedtothedisastereducation,anewlyemergingfieldbythescholarsandresearchers.
Inaddition,wealsodotheliteraturequantitystatisticsofeachperiodicalandliteraturequantitystatisticsofeachauthorforthese516articles.
ThejournalinwhichthequantityofliteratureismostisChinesedisasterreduction,inwhichatotalof24papershavebeenpublished.
Disastereducationhasbeeninvolvedinpedagogy,architecture,nursing,andotherdisciplines,sothearticlesaboutthethemeofdisastereducationarepublishedinthejournalsofthecorrespondingdiscipline,thusarelativelylargeamountofjournalsareinvolved.
Thesejournalsarethemainplacesinwhichthedisastereducationresearchliteratureisgathered.
Theyrankhighgradeinthedisastereducationresearchfield.
StatisticsofkeywordsfrequencyHighfrequencykeywordsselectionandstatisticsbasedoncertainliteraturearenotonlythebasisofco-wordanalysis,butalsocanmoredirectlyhelpustoknowthehotspotsanddevelopmentstatusinthefieldofresearch.
WeuseBicombbibliographyco-occuranalysissystemtodostatisticsforkeywordsin516disastereducationresearcharticleandgainatotalof2619keywords.
Underthelimitofkeywordsthreshold,thepaperscreenoutthehigh-frequencykeywordsasshownintable1.
Theresearchhotspotsarenaturaldisaster,disastereducation,disasterpreventionandmitigation,disaster,emergency,earthquake,disasterpreventionconsciousnessandemergencymanagement,emergencyplan,earthquakedisasterifselectedfromitsfrequency.
Thesimplestatisticsforthehighfrequencykeywordsonlycanshowdevelopmentstatusandhotspotsofdisastereducationresearch,butitisdifficulttoreflecttheinternalstructureofdiscipline.
Therefore,therelationshipbetweenthehighfrequencykeywordsshouldbeanalyzed,thusdeepanalysisshouldbedonebasedontheinformationgotfromkeywords.
TABLE1:KeywordsfrequencykeywordFkeywordFkeywordFNaturaldisaster72Integrateddisastermitigation13Disasterreductioneducation10Disastereducation64SecureCommunity13America10Disasterpreventionandmitigation45School13China10Disaster37Nursingeducation12Disasteralleviation10Emergency30Violentearthquake12Disasternursingscience10Earthquake24Disasterprevention12Volunteer9Disasterpreventionconsciousness21Countermeasure11Elementaryeducation9Emergencymanagement20Undergraduate11Nurse9Emergencyplan19Geologicaldisaster11Enlightenment9Earthquakedisaster18Emergencymechanism11Post-disasterreconstruction9Safetyeducation17Disasterassistance11Kobeearthquake9Disastermanagement16Disasterpreventionandmitigationeducation11Earthquakepreventionandmitigation8Disasterconsciousness16Community11Library8Disasternursing15Japan11Disasterreductionawareness8Collegesanduniversities14Calamity11Wenchuanearthquake8Crisismanagement14Sustainabledevelopment11Disasterpreventioneducation8Education14Thinking11Emergencypower8Urbandisaster13Public10Meetanemergency813558HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaBTAIJ,10(21)2014SimilarityanddissimilaritymatrixofkeywordsAsdifferentmultivariatestatisticalmethodsneeddifferentmatrixdatastructures,thepaperconstructsthehigh-frequencykeywordssimilarityanddissimilaritymatrixbytwokindsofmultivariatestatisticalmethodstosatisfydatarequirements.
Atfirst,usetheBicombsystemtoconductco-wordanalysisofhigh-frequencykeywordsintable1toconstructkeywordssimilaritymatrix.
Second,useSPSS20.
0togeneratewordmatrixthroughdatagotfromthefirststep.
Thedatainsimilaritymatrixreflectstheaffinityanddisaffinityrelationshipbetweenthekeyvocabularies,anditsnumericalvalueragesis[0,1].
Themorecloselythenumericalvalueapproachesto1,themoreintimatetherelationshipbetweenthehighfrequencykeywordsis,thedeeperthedegreeofsimilarityis.
Themorecloselythenumericalvalueapproachesto0,theworsethedegreeofsimilarityis.
Then,Toeliminatestatisticalerrorsbroughtbysimilarmatrixandfurtherprocessdataconveniently,thepaperconstructhighfrequencykeywordsdissimilaritymatrixwhileusingvalue1tosubtracteachdatainsimilaritymatrixandformthehighfrequencykeywordsdissimilaritymatrix.
Thedissimilaritydegreebetweenkeywordsappearsclearlythroughthedissimilaritymatrix.
Accordingtothesimilaritymatrixanddissimilaritymatrixwhichhavebeenbuiltabove,wecanenterintothenextphaseofthemultivariatestatisticalanalysis.
ResultsofclusteranalysisClusteranalysisreferstoaanalyticprocesstoclassifythephysicalorabstractobjectsetsintomultiplegroupsandtheobjectsformonegrouparethesame.
Itisakindofimportantpeople'sbehavior.
Fromtheperspectiveofthedata,theclusteranalysisistocalculatethedistancebetweenthekeywordsincommonwordrelationnetwork,whichgathersvariablesofclosedistance(closerelationship)intoarelativelyindependentgroup.
Thusthesimilaritydegreeofthevariableswithinthegroupisthelargest;thesimilaritydegreebetweenthegroupsisthesmallest.
Inthefieldofdisastereducationresearch,representinghighfrequencykeywordsofhighlysimilarasthegroupformscanvisuallygeneralizethecurrentsituationofthestudyofdisastereducation.
ThispaperusesthestatisticalsoftwareSPSS20.
0tocarryonthehierarchicalclusteringonthebasisofthesimilaritymatrixandacquiresclusteringanalysismapofhighfrequencykeywords.
Throughthecomparisonandanalysis,thisstudysuggeststhatclassifyingtheclusteranalysisresultsintosevencategoriesismoreappropriate.
Inordertomaketheclassificationprocesscleartothereader,wetakecase2forexample.
Specifically,beforeclustering,eachkeywordisaindependentcategory,thenbycalculatingthesimilarityoftwokeywords"disasternursing"and"nursingeducation",polymerizethemintoasmallcategory.
Thenext,polymerizethesmallaboveandtheothersmallcategorypolymerizedbythewords"disasterrelief"and"basiceducation"intoabiggercategory.
Finally,mergethebiggeraboveandtheotherbiggercategorycomposedof"disasternursing"and"nurse"intoabiggestcategory.
Similarly,polymerizeintoanothersixbiggestcategories.
Sevenbiggestcategoriesaremergedinto"disastereducationresearch".
Throughthestructureoftreediagramcanweknowthepolymerizationconditionsofsevenkindsofkeywords.
Thefirstkindiscomposedofthekeywords19,20,42.
Thesecondtypeiscomposedofthekeywords41,44,14,22,29,43.
Thethirdtypeiscomposedofthekeywords24,54,47,10,23,32,12.
Thefourthkindiscomposedofthekeywords11,26,35,17,33,16,31,38.
Thefifthtypeismergedbythekeywords37,45,25,39,4,52,6,46,49,51,28,15.
Thesixthkindiscomposedofthekeywords8,48,18,53,5,9.
Theseventhtypeismergedbythekeywords27,34,1,3,2,13,40,36,50,21,30,7.
Accordingtokeywords'combinationmeaningofeachcategory,wenamedthesesevencategoriesorderly:communityintegrateddisasterreduction,disasternursingeducation,earthquakedisasterandearthquakedisastereducation,targetgroupsofdisastereducation,disastereducationenlightenmentandcountermeasures,disasteremergencymanagement,disasterawarenesseducation.
ResultsofmultidimensionalscaleanalysisThemainpurposeofmultidimensionalscaleanalysisistofindtherelationshipbetweenthevariablesbymeasuringthedistancebetweenthevariables.
Inotherwords,itistoshowtherelationshipbetweentheobjectsbytheconceptspace(usuallytwodimensionalorthreedimensionalspace)andreflectthesimilaritydegreebetweenobjectsbytheplanedistance.
Inthemultidimensionalscaleanalysismap,eachobjectdistributesaspunctuatepattern,therelativepositionsofthepointsreflectthesimilarityoftheobjects.
Thekeywordsofhighsimilarityarepolymerizedtogethertoformakindofgroups.
Themorecloselythekeywordapproachestothecenterpositionofonegroup,themorekeywordsarelinkedwithit,themorecentralthekeywordisinthegroup.
Conversely,whatthekeywordsareintheperipheryofthegroupmeansthattheresearchtopicsrepresentedbythekeywordsarenarrowortransittoanotherresearchtopicsconstantly.
Basedonthisprinciple,thispaperbuildsthemultidimensionalscaleanalysischart,whichcanclearlyestimatestheacademichotspotsandthelocationofeachthemeinthefieldoftheresearch.
Itismoreprogressivethanpreviousclusteranalysis.
Thispapermainlyusesmultidimensionalscaleanalysisfunction(MultidimensionalScale,ALSCAL)ofmetricfunctioninSPSS20.
0statisticalsoftwaretoconducttwodimensionalscaleanalysisforhighfrequencykeywordsdissimilaritymatrixbyEuclideandistancemodel,thenobtainsthecorrespondingvisualmap.
Accordingtothemultidimensionalscaleanalysismap,clusteranalysisresultsandconsultingtherelatedliteratureofdisastereducationresearch,basedontheclassificationofthegraphickeywordscanweseethatdisastereducationresearchnearly11yearsmainlyfocusesonthefollowingfiveareas:disasternursingeducation,earthquakedisasterandearthquakereconstruction,disastermanagementandcomprehensivecalamityalleviation,disasterconsciousnesseducation,disastereducationcomparisonresearchathomeandabroad.
BTAIJ,10(21)2014WeiYingandWanJian13559Thefirstfieldiscomposedofthekeywordsdisaster,nursingeducation,disasternursing,etc.
Thesekeywordsallexpressrelatedcontentaboutdisasterrescueandnursing,sonamedthefielddisasternursingeducationismoreappropriate.
Thesecondfieldiscomposedofthekeywordsearthquakedisaster,earthquake,violentearthquake,Wenchuanearthquake,etc.
Fromthemcanweseethattheearthquakedisasterasonetypeofdisastersisstudiedanddiscussedspeciallybytheresearchers.
Theresearchcontentisnotonlyrelatedtoearthquakedisastercognition,alsotheenlightenmentsbroughtbypost-disasterreconstructionandtheestablishmentoftheemergencymechanismaftermajorearthquakedisaster.
Thethirdfieldincludesdisastermanagement,crisismanagement,emergency,emergencyplanandotherkeywords.
Thesekeywordsmainlyembodiestheresponsemeasurestothedisastersandemergency,andemergencypower,emergencymanagement,emergencyplanandotherkeywordsjointlyrepresentthecoreconceptaboutemergencymanagement.
Inthisfield,polymerizationdegreeofkeywordsisrelativelyhigher,anddisastermanagementisintherelativelycorepositionofthefield,fromwhichcanweseethattheresearchinthisfieldbeginswithemergencymanagement,thencontinuallyapproachestodisastercomprehensivemanagementandlaysagreatfoundationforconductingintegrateddisastermitigationworks.
Thefourthfieldincludesthekeywordsdisasteralleviation,disastermitigationeducation,disasterawareness,awarenessofdisasterreduction,etc,whichexpresstheconceptaboutdisasterconsciousnesseducation.
Thepolymerizationdegreeofthesekeywordsishigher.
Accordingtothedistributionconditionofeachpointinthefield,thecontentoftheresearchinthisareatransitsfromearlydisasteralleviation,disasterreductioneducationtolaterdisasterconsciousnesseducation(keyword"disasterconsciousness"isinthecorepositionofthefield).
ThefifthfieldismainlyconcernedwithChina,theUnitedStates,community,countermeasuresandotherkeywords.
Comparingtootherareas,themeaningexpressedbythekeywordsofthisfieldismoreabstract.
Therefore,werefertothecorrespondingsampleliteratureofthesekeywords.
Theliteraturemainlyexpressthemeaningaboutthesituationofthedisastereducationresearchathomeandabroad,sowethinkthatnamedthefieldcomparativestudyofdisastereducationbetweenthedomesticandforeigncountriesisrelativelyappropriate.
CONCLUSIONSTosumup,DisastereducationresearchinChinamainlyconcentratesondisasternursingeducation,earthquakedisasterandreconstructionafteranearthquake,disastermanagementandcomprehensivecalamityalleviation,disasterawarenesseducation,educationcomparisonresearchathomeandabroadthesefivefieldsfrom2003to2013nearly11years.
Withdisasteraccidentsrepresentinganon-goingthreattohumansociety,thehottopicsofdisastereducationconcludedinthisarticlemayproveusefulinavarietyofeducationalsettings.
Forexample,mostoftheDisasterseducationprojectsatChinacanbedesignedtoprovidearigorousintroductiontodisasteraccidentissues,andmanyofthemshoulddosoinaninnovativeway.
Besides,byemployingafullymulti-disciplinarycurriculum,thecoursesofdisastereducationcanhelpparticipantstobetterunderstandthecomplexityofdisasteraccidentsituations.
Inaddition,bybringingtogetherindividualsfromawidevarietyoffields,thecourseofdisastereducationcancreatebridgesacrossdisciplinaryboundariesandishelpfultoenableparticipantstoactivelyexplorehowthevariousfacetsofdisasteremergencyinterconnect.
Atthesametime,thecoursesofdisastereducationcanofferdevelopingprofessionalsnotonlyabroadrangeoftheoreticalandpracticalinformation,butalsoauniqueopportunitytopracticeworkinginintegrated,multi-professionteamsthataresimilartoteamsfoundintherealworld.
However,theselectionofanykindofmethodisnotthemostscientific.
Severalflawsdeservebeingputdown.
Theobjectsselectedinthisresearcharegeneralkeywordsratherthanspecificliteraturecontents,sowedonotexcludetheimpactsbroughtbythat"thekeywordsarethesamebutthemeaningsaredifferent"and"thekeywordsaredifferentbutthemeaningsarethesame"whenusingBicombsoftwaretocarryonkeywordsfrequencystatistics.
Still,keywordswhosefrequencyisbelowthethresholdarenotbroughtintothedomainofstudy,butthisdoesnotmeanthatthesekeywordsinthefieldofthesubjectarewithoutanymeaning.
Atfact,onlybycontinuouslyreducingtheinfluencefactorsofstudycanwemaketheresultsmoreperfect.
Atthesametime,wecanalsolookforwardtomoreandmorescholars'comingtoexplorethehotspotsofdisastereducationresearch.
REFERENCES[1]O.
Izadkhah,Yasamin;"Earthquakedisastereducationforsustainabledevelopment",the4thInternationalTsunamiSymposium,7,5439-5448(2010).
[2]ZhangYing,WangMin,TanXiuhua;"PreliminaryThoughtonResearchofDisasterEducationTheoryandPractice",JournalofCatastrophology,1(1),109-117(2010).
[3]MaLiqiang,ZhaoHaile;"TheDevelopmentofPublicDisastersEducationinChina:ResearchContextandTendency",JournalofSichuanEngineeringTechnicalCollege,5(2),50-53(2010).
[4]S.
M.
Becker;"Environmentaldisastereducationattheuniversitylevel:Anintegrativeapproach",SafetyScience,35(1-3),95-104(2000).
[5]G.
Assefa,Shimelis,Rorissa,Abebe;"AbibliometricmappingofthestructureofSTEMeducationusingco-wordanalysis",JournaloftheAmericanSocietyforInformationScienceandTechnology,64(12),2513-2536(2013).
[6]ZhangWei,ZhangQingpu,ShanWei,WangLei;"RoleOfSocialMediaInKnowledgeManagementDuringNaturalDisasterManagement",AdvancesinInformationSciencesandServiceSciences,4(4),284-292(2012).
13560HotspotsanalysisofdisastereducationinChinaBTAIJ,10(21)2014[7]TreyMenefee,BjornHaraldNordtveit;"Disaster,civilsocietyandeducationinChina:Acasestudyofanindependentnon-governmentorganizationworkingintheaftermathoftheWenchuanearthquake",InternationalJournalofEducationalDevelopment,32(4),600-607(2012).
[8]SunChuanzhun,Chengxinqi,LvLina;"Visualanalysisonlandresearchofcellularautomatatheory".
Resourcesandindustries,12(5),185-191(2010).
[9]HuaikunXiang,WenchaoJi;"ResearchofEarlyWarningMechanismforTrafficSafetyBasedonInternetofThings",AdvancesinInformationSciencesandServiceSciences,4(3),131-138(2012).
[10]YangYu-Hsiang,Tsaih,Rua-Huan,Bhikshu,Huimin;"Theresearchofmulti-layertopicmapanalysisusingco-wordanalysiswithgrowinghierarchicalself-organizingmap",InternationalJournalofDigitalContentTechnologyanditsApplications,5(3),355-363(2011).

DMIT:香港国际线路vps,1.5GB内存/20GB SSD空间/4TB流量/1Gbps/KVM,$9.81/月

DMIT怎么样?DMIT是一家美国主机商,主要提供KVM VPS、独立服务器等,主要提供香港CN2、洛杉矶CN2 GIA等KVM VPS,稳定性、网络都很不错。支持中文客服,可Paypal、支付宝付款。2020年推出的香港国际线路的KVM VPS,大带宽,适合中转落地使用。现在有永久9折优惠码:July-4-Lite-10OFF,季付及以上还有折扣,非 中国路由优化;AS4134,AS4837 均...

妮妮云36元,美国VPS洛杉矶 8核 8G 36元/月,香港葵湾 8核 8G

妮妮云的来历妮妮云是 789 陈总 张总 三方共同投资建立的网站 本着“良心 便宜 稳定”的初衷 为小白用户避免被坑妮妮云的市场定位妮妮云主要代理市场稳定速度的云服务器产品,避免新手购买云服务器的时候众多商家不知道如何选择,妮妮云就帮你选择好了产品,无需承担购买风险,不用担心出现被跑路 被诈骗的情况。妮妮云的售后保证妮妮云退款 通过于合作商的友好协商,云服务器提供2天内全额退款,超过2天不退款 物...

无忧云-河南洛阳BGP,CEPH集群分布式存储,数据安全可靠,活动期间月付大优惠!

 无忧云怎么样?无忧云服务器好不好?无忧云值不值得购买?无忧云是一家成立于2017年的老牌商家旗下的服务器销售品牌,现由深圳市云上无忧网络科技有限公司运营,是正规持证IDC/ISP/IRCS商家,主要销售国内、中国香港、国外服务器产品,线路有腾讯云国外线路、自营香港CN2线路等,都是中国大陆直连线路,非常适合免备案建站业务需求和各种负载较高的项目,同时国内服务器也有多个BGP以及高防节点...

se52se.com为你推荐
地陷裂口天上顿时露出一个大窟窿地上也裂开了,一到黑幽幽的深沟可以用什么四字词语来?原代码源代码是什么意思啊m.kan84.net电视剧海派甜心全集海派甜心在线观看海派甜心全集高清dvd快播迅雷下载www.bbb551.combbb是什么意思www.idanmu.com万通奇迹,www.wcm77.HK 是传销么?www.zhiboba.com登录哪个网站可以看nba当天的直播 是直播www.15job.com广州天河区的南方人才市场www.147qqqcom求女人能满足我的…关键词分析如何进行关键词指数分析dpscycle痛苦术士PVE输出宏
网站域名备案查询 securitycenter jsp主机 rak机房 英语简历模板word 回程路由 java空间 cpanel空间 权嘉云 qq云端 爱奇艺会员免费试用 in域名 如何建立邮箱 www789 免费的asp空间 实惠 国外代理服务器 双11促销 脚本大全 windowsserver2008r2 更多