广东中国各地 电信、网通、铁通 dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_(China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial)

网通dns服务器地址  时间:2021-01-17  阅读:()

中国各地电信、网通、铁通dns服务器地址及dns设置教程_Chi na Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and DNS _ settings tutorial

China Telecom, Netcom, Tietong around the address of the DNS server and the DNS tutorial_masterpiece world -Baidu space station design resources_Username: Password: login register Masterpiece world - design resource station, life is so,knowledge in many, what use, share with it, careful for the United States also! This blog provides the latest CG design tutorials, resources download, if you feel good, please recommend your friends, I believe your friends will like!The home page blog album | personal files | friends see article All over China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS server address and DNS settings tutorial 2010-01-1820:50, China Telecom, CNC, CTT DNS address table

A lot of friends asked me, in fact, I do not remember, we refer to the following table, select your province' s network of DNS server

Netcom DNS server address throughout the country:

Beijing DNS address: ns.bta.net.cn 202.96.0. 133

Ns. spt.net.cn 202.96. 199. 133

Ns.cn.net 202.97. 16. 195

202. 106.0. 20

202. 106. 148. 1

202. 106. 196. 115

Guangdong DNS address: ns.guangzhou.gd. cn 202.96. 128. 143Dns.guangzhou.gd.cn 202.96. 128.68

Shenzhen DNS address: ns. shenzhen.gd.cn 202.96. 134. 133

202.96. 154.8

202.96. 154. 15

Shanghai DNS address: ns. sta.net.cn 202.96. 199. 132

202.96. 199. 133

202.96. 209.5

202.96. 209. 133

Chongqing DNS address: 61. 128. 128.68

61. 128. 192.4

Tianjin DNS address: ns.tpt.net.cn 202.99.96.68

Zhejiang DNS address: dns.zj.cninfo.net 202.96. 102. 3

202.96.96.68

202.96. 104. 18

Shaanxi DNS address: ns. snnic.com 202. 100. 13. 11Xi'an DNS address: 202. 100.4. 15

202. 100.0.68

Liaoning DNS address: ns.dcb. ln.cn 202.96. 75.68

202.96. 75.64

202.96.64.68

202.96.69. 38

202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Jiangsu DNS address: pub. jsinfo.net 202. 102.29.3

202. 102. 13. 141

202. 102.24.35

Anhui DNS address: 202. 102. 192.68

202. 102. 199.68

Sichuan DNS address: ns. sc.cninfo.net 61. 139. 2.69Chengdu DNS address: 202.98.96.68

202.98.96.69

Hebei DNS address: ns.hesjptt.net. cn 202.99. 160.68Baoding DNS address: 202.99. 160.68

202.99. 166.4

Shanxi DNS address: ns. sxyzptt.net.cn 202.99. 198.6Jilin DNS address: ns. jlccptt.net. cn 202.98.5.68Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 152. 3

202. 102. 128.68

Fujian DNS address: dns.fz.fj.cn 202. 101.98.55Xiamen DNS address: 202. 101. 103.55

202. 101. 103.54

Hunan DNS address: 202. 103. 100. 206

Changsha DNS address: 202. 103.96.68

202. 103.96. 112

Guangxi DNS address: 10. 138. 128.40

202. 103.224.68

202. 103.225.68

Jiangxi DNS address: 202. 109. 129.2

Yunnan DNS address: ns.ynkmptt.net.cn 202.98. 160.68Henan DNS address: 202. 102.227.68

202. 102.224.68

202. 102.245. 12

Wuhan DNS address: 202. 103.24.68

202. 103.0. 117

Shandong DNS address: 202. 102. 134.68

Xinjiang DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

Urumqi DNS address: 61. 128.97.73

61. 128.97. 74

Hongkong DNS address: ns1.netvigator.com 205. 252. 144.228Macao DNS address: vassun2.macau.ctm.net 202. 175.3.8Telecom DNS server addresses across the country:

Beijing: 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.0. 133, 202. 106.0.20,

202. 106. 148. 1

202.97. 16. 195

Shangha i: 202.96. 199. 132, 202.96. 199. 133, 202.96.209.5,

202.96. 209. 133

Tianjin: 202.99.96.68 10. 10.64.68

Guangdong: 202.96. 128. 143 202.96. 128.68 202.96. 128. 110Shenzhen: 202.96. 134. 133 202.96. 154.8 202.96. 154. 15Henan: 202. 102.227.68 202. 102.245. 12 202. 102. 224.68Guangxi : 202.96. 128.68 202. 103. 224.68 202. 103.225.68Fujian: 202. 101.98. 54 202. 101.98.55

X i amen: 202. 101. 103.55 202. 101. 103.54

Hunan: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.96.68 202. 103.96. 112

Jiangsu: 202. 102. 15. 162, 202. 102.29. 3, 202. 102. 13. 141,

202. 102.24.35

Shaanxi : 202. 100. 13. 11 202. 100.4. 16

Xi'an: 202. 100.4. 15 202. 100.0.68

Hubei: 202. 103.0.68 202. 103.0. 117 202. 103.24.68

Shandong: 202. 102. 154. 3, 202. 102. 152.3, 202. 102. 128.68,

202. 102. 134.68

Zhejiang: 202.96. 102.3 202.96.96.68 202.96. 104. 18Liaoning: 202.98.0.68, 202.96.75.68, 202.96.75.64,

202.96.69. 38, 202.96.86. 18

202.96.86. 24

Anhu i: 202. 102. 192.68 202. 102. 199.68 10.89.64.5

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 10. 150.0. 1

Heilongjiang: 202.97.229. 133 202.97.224.68

Hebei: 202.99. 160.68 10. 17. 128.90

Baoding: 202.99. 160.68 202.99. 166.4

Jilin: 202.98.5.68 202.98. 14. 18 202.98. 14. 19

J i angx i : 202. 101.224.68, 10. 117.32.40, 202. 109. 129.2,

202. 101.240.36

Shanxi: 202.99. 192.68 202.99. 198.6

Xinjiang: 61. 128.97.74 61. 128.97.73

Guizhou: 202.98. 192.68 10. 157.2. 15

Yunnan: 202.98.96.68 202.98. 160.68

S ichuan: 202.98.96.68 61. 139.2.69

Chongqing: 61. 128. 128.68 61. 128. 192.4

Chengdu: 202.98.96.68 202.98.96.69

Inner Mongolia: 202.99.224.68 10.29.0.2

Qinghai : 202. 100. 128.68 10. 184.0. 1

H a i n an: 202. 100. 192.68 202. 100. 199.8

Ningxia: 202. 100.0.68 202. 100.96.68

G ans u: 202. 100.72. 13 10. 179.64. 1

Hongkong: 205.252. 144.228 208. 151.69.65

Macao: 202. 175.3.8 202. 175.3.3

*ns.ahhfptt.net. cn (Anhui Hefei Telecom)

202. 102. 192.68

Ns.awhfptt.net.cn (Anhui Wuhu Telecom)

202. 102. 199.68

Dns2.ctnt. com.cn (Shandong Telecom)

219. 146.0. 130

*nsc0.gxnnptt.net.cn (Guangxi Nanning Telecom)

202. 103.224.68

* dns.zj.cninfo.net (浙江电信)

202.96. 104. 18

202.96. 102. 18

* ns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128. 143dns.guangzhou.gd.cn (广东广州电信)

202.96. 128.68

* ns-pd.online. sh.cn

SugarHosts糖果主机圣诞节促销 美国/香港虚拟主机低至6折

SugarHosts 糖果主机商我们算是比较熟悉的,早年学会建站的时候开始就用的糖果虚拟主机,目前他们家还算是为数不多提供虚拟主机的商家,有提供香港、美国、德国等虚拟主机机房。香港机房CN2速度比较快,美国机房有提供优化线路和普通线路适合外贸业务。德国欧洲机房适合欧洲业务的虚拟主机。糖果主机商一般是不会发布黑五活动的,他们在圣圣诞节促销活动是有的,我们看到糖果主机商发布的圣诞节促销虚拟主机低至6折...

印象云七夕促销,所有机器7折销售,美国CERA低至18元/月 年付217元!

印象云,成立于2019年3月的商家,公司注册于中国香港,国人运行。目前主要从事美国CERA机房高防VPS以及香港三网CN2直连VPS和美国洛杉矶GIA三网线路服务器销售。印象云香港三网CN2机房,主要是CN2直连大陆,超低延迟!对于美国CERA机房应该不陌生,主要是做高防服务器产品的,并且此机房对中国大陆支持比较友好,印象云美国高防VPS服务器去程是163直连、三网回程CN2优化,单IP默认给20...

JUSTG提供俄罗斯和南非CN2 GIA主机年$49.99美元JUSTGgia南非cn2南非CN2justG

JUSTG,这个主机商第二个接触到,之前是有介绍到有提供俄罗斯CN2 GIA VPS主机活动的,商家成立时间不久看信息是2020年,公司隶属于一家叫AFRICA CLOUD LIMITED的公司,提供的产品为基于KVM架构VPS主机,数据中心在非洲(南非)、俄罗斯(莫斯科),国内访问双向CN2,线路质量不错。有很多服务商实际上都是国人背景的,有的用英文、繁体搭建的冒充老外,这个服务商不清楚是不是真...

网通dns服务器地址为你推荐
免费卡巴斯基杀毒软件除了卡巴斯基,还有哪些杀毒软件聚酯纤维和棉哪个好聚酯纤维和棉哪个好天气预报哪个好用哪个最准确一般查看天气预报哪个软件好用?电脑管家和360哪个好电脑安装360好,还是电脑管家好?莫代尔和纯棉哪个好请问莫代尔棉和纯莫代尔哪个更好?宝来和朗逸哪个好朗逸 和 宝来 哪个好?dnf魔枪士转职哪个好dnf魔枪士转职哪个职业好?视频软件哪个好编辑视频用什么软件最好首选dns服务器地址什么是首选DNS服务器和备用DNS服务器?电信dns服务器地址电信宽带的DNS服务地址是多少
网页空间租用 动态ip的vps 免费顶级域名 淘宝双十一2018 嘉洲服务器 合肥鹏博士 河南移动邮件系统 圣诞促销 共享主机 umax120 爱奇艺vip免费领取 支付宝扫码领红包 如何建立邮箱 西安服务器托管 免费的asp空间 lamp架构 apnic 小夜博客 ncp是什么 免费网站加速 更多